Services & Pricing

Transparent pricing, professional service, and comprehensive warranties. No hidden fees, no surprises.

Most Popular
Screen Repair

Complete screen replacement for cracked, shattered, or unresponsive displays using high-quality OEM or aftermarket parts.

Pricing

iPhone 18/17/16/15/14/13$89 - $569
iPhone 12/11/XR/XS$69 - $129.99
Samsung Galaxy S Series$79 - $499
Google Pixel Series$79 - $599

Repair Time

30-60 minutes

Warranty

90 days parts & labor

What's Included:

OEM Quality Glass
Touch Functionality Test
Free Screen Protector
Most Popular
Battery Replacement

Premium battery replacement to restore optimal performance and extend device lifespan. Original capacity or better.

Pricing

iPhone 18/17/16/15/14/13$89 - $199.99
iPhone 12/11/XR/XS$69 - $119.99
Samsung Galaxy S Series$79 - $159.99
Google Pixel Series$79 - $199

Repair Time

20-45 minutes

Warranty

90 days parts & labor

What's Included:

High Capacity Cells
Battery Health Check
Power Management Test
Charging Port Repair

Fix loose, damaged, or non-working charging ports. Includes cleaning and replacement if needed.

Pricing

iPhone All Models$89 - $229.99
Samsung Galaxy$79 - $149
Google Pixel$89 - $269
Other Brands$69 - $99

Repair Time

45-90 minutes

Warranty

90 days parts & labor

What's Included:

Port Cleaning
Cable Test
Charging Speed Test
Water Damage Repair

Professional liquid damage restoration using ultrasonic cleaning and component-level repair techniques.

Pricing

Basic Cleaning & Diagnostic$49
Standard Repair$129 - $199
Advanced Board Repair$199 - $499

Repair Time

24-48 hours

Warranty

60 days parts & labor

What's Included:

Ultrasonic Cleaning
Component Testing
Corrosion Treatment
Camera Repair

Front or rear camera repair and replacement. Fix focus issues, blurry images, or non-working cameras.

Pricing

iPhone Front Camera$79 - $199
iPhone Rear Camera$109 - $359
Samsung Camera$89 - $149
Other Brands$79 - $129

Repair Time

60-90 minutes

Warranty

90 days parts & labor

What's Included:

Focus Calibration
Image Quality Test
Flash Test
Speaker & Microphone

Complete audio system repair including speakers, microphones, and earpiece components.

Pricing

iPhone Speaker/Mic$69 - $289
Samsung Speaker/Mic$69 - $199
Earpiece Repair$59 - $179

Repair Time

30-60 minutes

Warranty

90 days parts & labor

What's Included:

Audio Quality Test
Call Test
Recording Test
Software Issues

Comprehensive software troubleshooting, OS updates, bug fixes, and performance optimization.

Pricing

Basic Diagnostic$0
Software Repair$49 - $79
Data Recovery$79 - $149
Full System Restore$59 - $99

Repair Time

30-120 minutes

Warranty

30 days service

What's Included:

Free Diagnostic
Data Backup
Performance Optimization
Network & Connectivity

Fix WiFi, Bluetooth, cellular, GPS, and all connectivity-related issues.

Pricing

Antenna Repair$79 - $269
WiFi Module$99 - $249
Signal Boost$69 - $189

Repair Time

45-90 minutes

Warranty

60 days parts & labor

What's Included:

Signal Test
Network Speed Test
Connectivity Check

Our Warranty & Guarantees

We stand behind our work with industry-leading warranties

90-Day Parts & Labor

Most repairs come with our comprehensive 90-day warranty covering both parts and workmanship.

Lifetime Installation

We guarantee proper installation for the life of the part. If it comes loose, we'll reinstall it free.

Price Match Guarantee

Found a lower price from a licensed competitor? We'll match it with proof of quote.

Important Information

📋 Free Diagnostics

All repairs include a free diagnostic service. We'll assess the damage and provide an upfront quote before any work begins.

⚡ Same-Day Service

Most repairs are completed the same day. Complex repairs may require 24-48 hours.

💯 Quality Parts

We use high-quality OEM or premium aftermarket parts. Original parts available upon request for select models.

💳 Payment Options

We accept cash, credit/debit cards, and offer financing options for repairs over $200.

Ready to Get Started?

Book an appointment online or visit our store for immediate service